logo di stampa inglese
 
You are in: Consolidated Financial Statements » Balance Sheet - assets

Balance Sheet - assets

 
/000Notes31-dec-200831-dec-2007
ASSETS
Non-current assets
Tangible fixed assets152,889,1342,546,028
Intangible fixed assets16197,190219,305
Goodwill and consolidation difference17372,696316,621
Equity investments and securities1898,524121,729
Financial assets198,5976,802
Deferred tax assets2060,32945,080
Financial instruments - derivatives212419,685
3,626,7113,265,250
Current assets
Inventories2260,73549,992
Trade receivables231,161,2951,005,692
Contract work in progress2421,70418,407
Financial assets257,65515,214
Financial instruments - derivatives21300,3878,309
Other current assets26133,625200,362
Cash and cash equivalents27193,635211,014
1,879,0361,508,990
TOTAL ASSETS5,505,7474,774,240